Tuesday, September 21, 2010


Once again, we have a front seat row to the corruption within this regime but rest assured, stupid liberals in America will still reflexively vote for their Dummycrat of choice like Pavlov's dog's drooling at the dinner bell. As the title states, "that ain't us."

EXCERPT: Judicial Watch made an explosive announcement today about the Justice Department's stonewalling in the New Black Panther voter intimidation case dismissal. Forced to bring a Freedom of Information Act (FOIA) lawsuit after DOJ rebuffed its public records request (so much for transparency), Judicial Watch obtained a privilege log from the DOJ last week. It shows - in a rather dramatic way - that the DOJ has been untruthful about who was involved in the dismissal of the case." 


"The privilege log produced in the FOIA litigation contains stunning entries. They show regular discussions and deliberations between the highest political officials inside the DOJ, including the deputy attorney general and the associate attorney general, about what to do with the case. This contradicts numerous statements made to Congress, the Civil Rights Commission, and to the public."

Amazing isn't it? These morons actually had to DISCUSS what to do about the case, a case MADE to order, captured on VIDEO TAPE. Quite naturally, had it been morons with pointy hats doing the intimidating, they would have been prosecuted, or maybe not since racists like KKK Byrd seemed to enjoy a spot within the Dhimmicrat Party.

The Gunny has absolutely ZERO respect for this Regime or Dhimmicrats for that matter. In fact, it would scarcely scratch the surface to say that they are verminous scoundrels who eagerly seek to swim in a cesspool with their mouths gaping wide so as not to miss one "liberal" morsel.

In Arizona, this Regime and the DOJ, headed by the same clown who bought and paid for pardons for BJ Bubba as well as defending GITMO terrorists, actively work AGAINST the interests of the United States by allowing illegals to enter the US so that they can work in RINO Powell's house!

Look at these stats from NationMaster on the most corrupt regimes in the world: Chad, Bangladesh, Burma, Indonesia, Haiti, Ethiopia, Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan, Liberia, Congo, Equarorial Guinea, Nigeria, Cote d'Ivoire, Angola, Tajikstan, Pakistan, Paraguay, Sudan, and KENYA!

Wow, looks like BOTH of Mullah Obama's homes hit the Top 20, Indonesia and Kenya. In fact, pretty much everywhere you have Muslims or Marxist rule, you got a semi load of corruption, lies, perfidy, treachery, etc. Hell, here in America, in Blue State inner-cities, it is barely above a third-world level. THIS IS WHAT HAPPENS WHEN YOU PUT LIBERALS IN CHARGE! 

PLEASE AMERICA, GET that through your heads.

Among other liberal lies and scumbaggery today on Drudge are:

1.  UPDATE: White House Press Sec affected by TWITTER hack pointing users to porn... (yeah right, and BJ Bubba never came in contact with a fat intern wearing a blue dress).
2.  Government 'hiding true amount of debt'...
5.  Dems include GOP candidate's social security number in flier, call it 'oversight'... (WTF!)
6. UPDATE: 'Therapy session for disillusioned [Obama] supporters'... (HAHAHAHA) 

Folks, THAT AIN'T US as the Lynyrd Skynyrd song goes. This is the mental disease of liberalism and statism that treats us like stupid serfs and slaves. I mean REALLY! an oversight putting a GOP candidate's SSN in a flier? So no one looked at it before it went out?

I for one am damn sick and tired of the liberal liars, thieves, scumbags, perverts, poltroons, triple-vested jackanapes, murderers, felons, morons, Marxists, RINOS, etc, literally infesting this government like roaches in a Detroit crackhouse. Who the HELL allows Hitlery to GIVE 50 MILLION dollars of OUR tax dollars to the scumbags in the UN (who should be horsewhipped from OUR SHORES and run out of the US on a rail) for cooking stoves? We already give them damn near ONE BILLION a year in DUES and FOR WHAT? Scorn. Contempt. Anti-America hot air. A place for that midget from Iran to open his suckhole. Let them cook over camel shit.

Folks, BE MAD! BE DAMNED MAD! Do America a favor and get out there PRIOR to election day and talk to your neighbors. Talk to your friends. Strike up conversations with strangers and discuss this treachery in DC. AND VOTE! Get THEM to VOTE! Liberals and RINOs need to be run out of this government and one better, run out of this nation. They are a poison.

Glenn Beck brought up a very good point about Iraq yesterday. 90% of them voted at the risk of their LIVES and we only got 38% last election. What would the Founding Fathers say? The Gunny can guess and it would start like, "What the...!?" VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

Oh, and Aunt Zeituni getting a free ride here in America thanks to Mullah Obama and liberal judges and she calls herself a VICTIM! BWHAHAHAHAAHHAHAAHAHAHAHHAHHA!

The epitome of liberalism lives in public housing in Boston, on welfare, that she never paid into, while her relative lives in comfort in the White House on our dime, thanks to 65 million stupid voters. Barack Hussein Obama...MMM! MMM! MMM!



  1. You gotta love FOIA, baby!! :P

  2. Nee,

    Indeed. It's HILARIOUS when we use their rules against them to uncover THEIR LIES!

  3. I'll supply the rail, who's bringingthe tar?
    Feathers? We're talking Washington DC, there are feathers everywhere.

  4. Jim,

    Where do I donate the cash for the tar? Hell, I'd fly there to assist!

    LIBERALLY applied tar and feathers! haha

  5. This old Tar will gladly help out!

    Hey folks, I could use some assistance. There are no comments on my column yet at the new website www.redwhitebluenews.com

    Come on over and join the fun!

  6. And yet we see yesterday,and confirmed today,that TOO MANY of the abovementioned poltroons,jackanapes,nitwits,et al,will STILL support the Asshat-in-Cheat should he run again. The dickweed "law school grad" who stood and asked Oliar if the American Dream was over for HIM because he cannot find a job to pay off his student loans at age 30 for fuckssake,said on Fox and Friends this AM he'd VOTE FOR the asshat YET AGAIN.Also let out a line that if Holder would simply call him,he'd LOVE to work for the regime.This poor dumb Princeton Law grad is BEYOND stupid.No fixing that.Good post,brother.BTW,count me in on tar and feathering.Sounds like fun.

  7. The Crawfish,

    Always room for one more! haha

    Send a link for that column.

  8. Clyde,

    There are stupid liberals everywhere. I LMMFAO hearing that crybaby. He is the poster weenie for liberal p*ssies everywhere.

  9. What else is new.

    Even handpicked supporters in his "town hall" were giving him scat for not delivering on his promises.

    Same ole Chicago way of doing things,
    cue court scene fro "the Untouchables" when Capone's attorney pleads him guilty.

  10. Gunny -- Great essay. Nothing to add except that I see a great awakening. Proof? NEVER in American history have average moms like me joined any protest group. There was even a book recently out called, "That's No Angry Mob, That's My Mom!" The title perfectly sums up the revolutionary restoration that's about to start on November 2nd, 2010. It's a beautiful sight to behold. I also purchased a DVD by Citizens United, out October 4th, called "Fire From the Heartland" about the rise of the conservative woman. Just gotta watch it for the affirmation of the truth.
    Thanks again for a terriffic essay.
    Mom in Wisconsin

  11. Pack Rat,

    What is funny is that his fellow Dems are fleeing him!

  12. Amusing Bunni,

    Thanks for the comment and the kudos. As the Chinese curse goes (directed to the Left): "May you live in interesting times."

  13. Rightmindedmom,

    Thanks for coming back, you were missed.

    THANK GOD for the rise of Conservative women, it's been a long time coming. Independent minded women, willing to stand with their conservative menfolk? An unbeatable team.

  14. There's so many libs and they get the young in pre-K and don't end their indoctrination until Grade 12 and then many go on for post graduate indoctrination for another 4 years.
    Quite an obstacle.
    "Take Back Our Country" is more than just taking back the government.
    We are also going to have to take back our schools.

  15. Buck,

    We're gonna have to PURGE our schools from K-12 and the Universities and end the rule of the Dept of Ed!